Clearwebstats.Com clearwebstats.com

Pingdom.Com.Clearwebstats.Com

pingdom.com.clearwebstats.com receives about 5,500 unique visitors and 34,100 (6.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $129.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $52,911.10. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pingdom.com.clearwebstats.com is ranked number 70,872 in the world and 0.0011% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Tampa, FL, 33614, United States and links to network IP address 199.193.119.77. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - pingdom.com.clearwebstats.com

Clearwebstats.com is a free service for website value, estimations website worth, daily unique visitor, google PR, backlink, alex rank and information tool.
Pingdom free website monitoring reports the uptime, downtime and performance of your website, network and server and alerts you of errors.
How did pingdom.com.clearwebstats.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 384 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with clearwebstats.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is pingdom.com.clearwebstats.com?

5.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
5,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
165,000
Pages per Visit:
6.20
Daily Pageviews:
34,100
Alexa Rank:
70,872 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0011%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Denmark 15.5%81.1%1044
United States 14.1%3.2%85029
India 12.6%3.0%33858
Iran 5.4%1.1%31520
United Kingdom 3.2%2.0%66983
Pakistan 2.5%0.8%21354
France 2.3%0.5%96380
Italy 2.3%0.5%78426
Costa Rica 2.3%0.9%3808
South Africa 2.2%0.3%30281
Spain 1.5%0.3%109932
Brazil 1.3%0.5%85785
Poland 1.3%0.4%61334
Romania 1.3%0.2%41805
Lithuania 1.3%0.4%10178
Turkey 1.3%0.2%74510
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.8%0.3%7335
Bangladesh 0.7%0.1%31903
Russian Federation 0.6%0.1%344383
Indonesia 0.6%0.1%125861
Nigeria 0.6%0.1%51733
Egypt 0.6%0.1%68662
Israel 0.5%0.1%57007
Philippines 0.5%0.1%51351

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
com.clearwebstats.com
65.48%40.01%4.8
clearwebstats.com
44.63%30.63%5.4
net.clearwebstats.com
26.25%5.85%1.8
org.clearwebstats.com
10.40%4.58%3.5
in.clearwebstats.com
8.96%2.13%1.9
ir.clearwebstats.com
6.75%0.91%1.1
uk.clearwebstats.com
5.73%1.19%1.6
dk.clearwebstats.com
5.39%1.20%2
de.clearwebstats.com
3.89%0.82%2
info.clearwebstats.com
3.63%0.51%1
me.clearwebstats.com
3.52%0.65%1
ru.clearwebstats.com
3.17%0.44%1
eu.clearwebstats.com
3.04%0.40%1
es.clearwebstats.com
2.43%0.31%1
to.clearwebstats.com
2.35%0.38%1
co.clearwebstats.com
2.35%0.35%1
tv.clearwebstats.com
2.29%0.29%1
pl.clearwebstats.com
2.27%0.39%1
fr.clearwebstats.com
2.19%0.45%2
top.clearwebstats.com
2.08%0.32%1
biz.clearwebstats.com
1.95%0.29%1
cn.clearwebstats.com
1.89%0.39%2
au.clearwebstats.com
1.68%0.33%2
lt.clearwebstats.com
1.47%0.24%1
xyz.clearwebstats.com
1.41%0.18%1
pk.clearwebstats.com
1.41%0.24%1
nl.clearwebstats.com
1.36%0.22%1
br.clearwebstats.com
1.17%0.17%1
OTHER
0%6.19%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush pingdom.com.clearwebstats.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  pingdom.com.clearwebstats.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  755,210
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  27,041
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  956
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $698.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  43
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is pingdom.com.clearwebstats.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much pingdom.com.clearwebstats.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$129.00
Monthly Revenue:
$3,870.00
Yearly Revenue:
$47,085.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Denmark 27,655$106.20
United States 1,091$12.52
United Kingdom 682$4.25
India 1,023$1.64
France 171$0.80
Italy 171$0.60
South Africa 102$0.45
Iran 375$0.44
Costa Rica 307$0.33
Brazil 171$0.30
Pakistan 273$0.29
Poland 136$0.25
Lithuania 136$0.24
Israel 34$0.20
Spain 102$0.11
Nigeria 34$0.09
Romania 68$0.08
Turkey 68$0.07
Russian Federation 34$0.07
Philippines 34$0.06
Bosnia and Herzegovina 102$0.05
Bangladesh 34$0.05
Indonesia 34$0.04
Egypt 34$0.03

How much money do pingdom.com.clearwebstats.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$30.60
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$917.94
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$11,168.24
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
7,895
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
236,845
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,881,614
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Denmark 6,914$26.55
United States 196$2.25
United Kingdom 109$0.68
India 286$0.46
Italy 29$0.10
Pakistan 87$0.09
France 19$0.09
Poland 45$0.08
Iran 60$0.07
Lithuania 29$0.05
Israel 6$0.04
Indonesia 20$0.02
Spain 19$0.02
Costa Rica 18$0.02
Brazil 10$0.02
Romania 14$0.02
Bosnia and Herzegovina 17$0.01
South Africa 2$0.01
Turkey 5$0.01
Russian Federation 2$0.00
Philippines 2$0.00
Nigeria 1$0.00
Egypt 2$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00

How much is pingdom.com.clearwebstats.com worth?

Website Value:
$52,911.10

Where is pingdom.com.clearwebstats.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
199.193.119.77
ASN:
AS29802 
ISP:
HIVELOCITY VENTURES CORP 
Server Location:
Tampa
FL
33614
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 199.193.119.77

How fast does pingdom.com.clearwebstats.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3586 ms) 15 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

pingdom.com.clearwebstats.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

pingdom.com.clearwebstats.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 404 Not Found
Date: Fri, 03 Feb 2017 09:06:24 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.23
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 199.193.119.77 3581

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 384 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with clearwebstats.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pingdom.com.clearwebstats.com widget